Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zonasports.be

Read or submit zonasports.be review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zonasports.be below:

zonasports.be


 

 

zonasports.be stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zonasports.be

Google Index:
View zonasports.be Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zonasports.be Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zonasports.be Bing Links
History:
View zonasports.be on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zonasports.be
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

zonasports.be receives about 8,500 special visitors and 11,220 (1.32 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $23.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $9,154.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zonasports.be is ranked number 80,995 in the earth and 0.0017% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zonasports.be

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zonasports.be
100.00%100.00%1.25

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  15
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zonasports.be Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 32.1%32.5%4441
United States 7.3%7.8%165843
France 5.3%4.7%40898
Chile 5.0%6.2%4658
Colombia 3.2%3.2%11764
Panama 2.8%2.8%3589
Spain 2.6%4.7%58666
Germany 2.6%2.1%105867
Argentina 2.4%2.1%25041
Italy 2.0%1.8%89016
Poland 1.5%1.2%74406
Belgium 1.3%1.0%35711
Ecuador 1.2%1.1%7784
United Kingdom 1.2%1.0%184457
Canada 1.1%0.9%120000
Uruguay 0.5%0.5%8514

zonasports.be popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
87
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
66
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on zonasports.be

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zonasports.be
100.00%100.00%1.25

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 875$10.04
Mexico 3,647$3.54
France 527$2.48
Germany 236$1.14
Chile 696$0.71
Canada 101$0.71
Italy 202$0.70
United Kingdom 112$0.70
Spain 527$0.59
Belgium 112$0.55
Panama 314$0.51
Colombia 359$0.48
Argentina 236$0.28
Poland 135$0.24
Ecuador 123$0.15
Uruguay 56$0.07

www.zonasports.be visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

details overview at details.dns.be...
% .be details hosting 6.1
%
% The details service offered by DNS Belgium and the access to the records in the DNS Belgium
% details base are provided for details purposes just. It allows
% people to check whether a specific website name is still accessible or not
% and to get details similar to the registration records of
% existing website names.
%
% DNS Belgium cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable where the stored
% details would prove to be incomplete or inaccurate in any sense.
%
% By adding a query you accept not to use the details created accessible
% to:
% - let, enable or otherwise assist the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial ads or another solicitations whether via email or otherwise;
% - target ads in any possible method;
% - to generate nuisance in any possible method to the website name holders by sending
% messages to them (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of
% enabling high volumes or another possible means).
%
% Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract, copy
% and/or use or re-utilise in any form and by any means (electronically or
% not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively substantial portion
% of the contents of the details base without prior and explicit permission
% by DNS Belgium, nor in any attempt thereof, to apply automated, electronic
% processes to DNS Belgium (or its systems).
%
% You accept that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for commercial
% purposes will everytime be considered as the extraction of a substantial
% portion of the stuff of the details base.
%
% By adding the query you accept to abide by this policy and agree that
% DNS Belgium can take measures to limit the use of its details services in order to
% protect the disclaimer of its registrants or the integrity of the database.
%

Domain: zonasports.be
detail: NOT accessible
Registered: Fri Nov 6 2015

company:
Not shown, please visit dnsbelgium.be for webbased whois.

register tech Contacts:

register:
Name: 1API GmbH
site: 1api.net

Nameservers:
pat.ns.cloudflare.com
tag.ns.cloudflare.com

Keys:

Flags:

Please visit dnsbelgium.be for more details.

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3600 NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

 

zonasports.be review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 7 blocking script sources and 2 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJS" target="_blank">Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

pirlotvlive.com/js/tiempo2.js
netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/3.1.1/js/bootstrap.min.js
ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
tierracuriosa.net/wp-stuff/plugins/facebook-like-box-pop-up/script.js
cdn.waframedia8.com/wmedia/tags/xbanner/xbanner.js?ap=1300
bnhtml.com/invoke.js
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseAsync" target="_blank">Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

w.sharethis.com/button/buttons.js
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDelivery" target="_blank">Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

bootswatch.com/slate/bootstrap.css
tierracuriosa.net/wp-stuff/plugins/facebook-like-box-pop-up/style.css

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizes" target="_blank">Use readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

Zona Sports renders just 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
11K likes renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Like site renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Be the first o…s to like this renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
156 renders just 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
75 renders just 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
23 and 4 others render just 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Google + renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Meneame renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Delicious renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tumblr renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
CH 10 and 26 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
This Is The 10…d By each ... and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
mancavin.com renders just 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Miercoles 20 d…bril del 2016 and 4 others render just 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
3:30pm and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Copa Libertadores: and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
San Antonio Sp…CH6, CH10) and 4 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Esta programac…previo aviso. renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
every sports str…by Este sitio and 8 others render just 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Disclaimer renders just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Tweets about renders just 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
zonasports renders just 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
Juan Carlos Monroy and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
‎@semeria38hkz and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Listos para ma…n ZonaSports - and 2 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
rojadirecta.cat/goto/zonasport and 9 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
18 Apr and 2 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
see on Twitter and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Zona Sports renders just 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
11,375 likes renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Like site renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Watch Video renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Be the first o…s to like this renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
News Feed renders just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Zona Sports renders just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
shared their and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
HTTP://ZONASPORTS.ME and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
April 2 at 11:28am and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
EL CLASICO DIS…LOS C***ES => renders just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Zona Sports renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
TODOS LOS CANA…NTE DEL JUEGO! and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
HTTP://ZONASPORTS.TO renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
GENERA MAS ING…S CON TU C*** and 3 others render just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
and 2 others render just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriately" target="_blank">making these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <img src="sconte…d1&amp;oe=57733B47" class="_1drn _-s img"> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="url"></a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a id="fb_box_close"></a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="navbar-brand"></a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">156</span> and 6 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">156</span> is close to 3 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">75</span> is close to 4 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">23Google +</span> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">14Meneame</span> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">12Delicious</span> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="stButton">8Tumblr</span> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <span class="st_email_vcount">3</span> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="channel.php?id=1">CH 1</a> and 26 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="twitter.com/Jc_Monroym" class="TweetAuthor-li…ty u-linkBlend">Juan Carlos Mo…‎@Jc_Monroym</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="twitte…remio?src=hash" class="PrettyLink has…g customisable">#Gremio</a> and 9 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="t.co/2k8MBAkxrO" class="url customisable">roj…ink.php?id=7 …</a> and 5 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="twitte…65171437129728" class="TweetAction Tw…art web-intent"></a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="TweetAction Tw…-showShareMenu"></a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="twitte…m/semeria38hkz" class="TweetAuthor-li…ty u-linkBlend">Semeria Wang…‎@semeria38hkz</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="twitte…ery=zonasports" class="u-floatLeft">Embed</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <img src="sconte…d1&amp;oe=57733B47" class="_1drn _-s img"> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="_1drp _5lv6">Zona Sports</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="url"></a> and 5 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="_5pb8 _8o _8s lfloat _ohe"></a> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="profileLink">Zona Sports</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="_5pcq">April 2 at 11:28am</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="l.faceb…zKImGHBdl8&amp;s=1">HTTP://ZONASPORTS.ME</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F" class="_5pb8 lfloat _ohe"></a> is close to 3 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="m.face…nasports.be%2F">Zona Sports</a> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="l.faceb…HtJxJWpAcE&amp;s=1">HTTP://ZONASPORTS.TO</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="zonasports.in">HOME</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCaching" target="_blank">Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

d2nq0f8d9ofdwv.cloudfront.net/track.js (expire not specified)
s10.histats.com/js15.js (expire not specified)
bnhtml.com/invoke.js (expire not specified)
pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/514772257843867648/ybYNT1RC_bigger.jpeg (expire not specified)
pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/594790891459448832/raW2lrdJ_bigger.jpg (expire not specified)
pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/665621728182312960/jxQiJ***y_bigger.jpg (expire not specified)
pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/******49245052583937/bOYWUSOe_bigger.jpg (expire not specified)
m.addthis.com/live/boost?pub=xa-4b11d1d61ebe078e&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
syndication.twitter.com/widgets/timelines/424564700450263040?callback=__twttr.callbacks.tl_i0_424564700450263040&dnt=false&website=zonasports.be&lang=en&suppress_response_codes=true&t=1623501 (5 mins)
s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 mins)
platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 mins)
cdn.waframedia8.com/wmedia/tags/xbanner/xbanner.js?ap=1300 (41.6 mins)
bootswatch.com/slate/bootstrap.css (4 hours)
tierracuriosa.net/wp-stuff/plugins/facebook-like-box-pop-up/images/close.png (4 hours)
tierracuriosa.net/wp-stuff/plugins/facebook-like-box-pop-up/script.js (4 hours)
tierracuriosa.net/wp-stuff/plugins/facebook-like-box-pop-up/style.css (4 hours)
zonasports.be/imagenes/fafdkTH.png (4 hours)

modify the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewport" target="_blank">modify a viewport for this site.

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewport" target="_blank">Size the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

The site stuff is 1,063 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 980 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <div class="stBubble_count">3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The object <span class="stMainServices…-email-counter"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The object <ul class="nav navbar-nav">CH 1 C…CH 27</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="imgg.st…92_492x328.jpg" class="mcimg"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <a href="ste…ZeCCuxl35p1fmA">Melissa Can&#39;t…ed Her Off television!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The object <a href="ste…ZeCCuxl35p1fmA"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <a href="ste…ZeCCuxl35p1fmA"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <iframe src="wmedia.…F&amp;r=&amp;iss=0&amp;f=1"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <iframe src="twitter.php" name="I1"></iframe> falls outside the viewport.
The object <iframe src="//fb…81309348555036" name="I31"></iframe> falls outside the viewport.
The object <center>HOME ● DESCARG…S CON TU C***</center> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">Enable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 75.7KiB (72% cut).

Compressing jsc.mgid.com/z/o/zonasports.me.48514.js?t=1163204 should save 65.3KiB (74% cut).
Compressing bnhtml.com/invoke.js should save 4.5KiB (76% cut).
Compressing d2nq0f8d9ofdwv.cloudfront.net/track.js should save 1.8KiB (67% cut).
Compressing al-gb.mgid.com/u5494180/11***4/1?w=1028&h=20&cols=4&pv=5&cbuster=1461151453570686193866&ref= should save 1KiB (60% cut).
Compressing seg.sharethis.com/getSegment.php?purl=http%3A%2F%2Fzonasports.be%2F&jsref=&rnd=1461151453577 should save 838B (50% cut).
Compressing cdn.waframedia8.com/wmedia/tags/xbanner/xbanner.js?ap=1300 should save 802B (49% cut).
Compressing wmedia.adk2x.com/imp?p=70583844&size=300x250&ap=1300&ct=html&u=http%3A%2F%2Fzonasports.be%2F&r=&iss=0&f=1 should save 740B (41% cut).
Compressing wmedia.adk2x.com/imp?p=70583843&size=728x90&ap=1300&ct=html&u=http%3A%2F%2Fzonasports.be%2F&r=&iss=0&f=1 should save 738B (41% cut).

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImages" target="_blank">Optimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 17KiB (36% cut).

Losslessly resizing s7.addthis.com/static/btn/v2/lg-share-en.gif should save 1.2KiB (72% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/photos/facebook_counter.png should save 1.1KiB (51% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/photos/email_counter.png should save 968B (51% cut).
Losslessly resizing external-iad3-1.***.fbcdn.net/safe_image.php?d=AQCfdfcstHSMW70j&w=261&h=137&link=https%3A%2F%2Fscontent.***.fbcdn.net%2Fhphotos-xtl1%2Fv%2Ft1.0-9%2F12243082_1204307082912906_8792620687098624641_n.jpg%3Foh%3Da797a4bef6d1df7731ed544859d6ff91%26oe%3D577CC680&cfs=1&upscale=1 should save 954B (20% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/7205420401158471***/xgQi7bKk_bigger.jpg should save 928B (32% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/706584997776498688/q7AevyXW_bigger.jpg should save 904B (31% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/7219227***433141248/DCeoXv6p_bigger.jpg should save 902B (37% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/722001014442889217/JRrO8Jxq_bigger.jpg should save 893B (31% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/photos/twitter_counter.png should save 851B (44% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/share4x/photos/Facebook_arrow_below.png should save 844B (88% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/share4x/photos/Twitter_arrow_below.png should save 841B (88% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/share4x/photos/bubble_arrow_below.png should save 834B (86% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/******49245052583937/bOYWUSOe_bigger.jpg should save 826B (32% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/photos/meneame_16.png should save 820B (60% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/665621728182312960/jxQiJ***y_bigger.jpg should save 812B (34% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/594790891459448832/raW2lrdJ_bigger.jpg should save 806B (28% cut).
Losslessly resizing pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/514772257843867648/ybYNT1RC_bigger.jpeg should save 795B (24% cut).
Losslessly resizing scontent-iad3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p228x119/532353_408296292513993_77223893_n.jpg?oh=13aa62d083540f8e7184d8ff01a547a5&oe=57B62EB9 should save 792B (14% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/photos/googleplus_16.png should save ***7B (45% cut).
Losslessly resizing w.sharethis.com/photos/tumblr_16.png should save 577B (36% cut).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 2.9KiB (49% cut).

Minifying bnhtml.com/invoke.js should save 2.9KiB (49% cut).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1.3KiB (15% cut).

Minifying t.sharethis.com/1/d/t.dhj?cid=c010&dmn=zonasports.be should save 687B (22% cut) after compression.
Minifying zonasports.be/ should save 667B (11% cut) after compression.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContent" target="_blank">prioritizing visible stuff.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirects" target="_blank">avoiding landing site redirections.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPlugins" target="_blank">avoiding addons.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/hosting" target="_blank">hosting response time optimization.
delete apk install interstitials that hide stuff
Your site does not appear to have any apk install interstitials that hide a significant amount of stuff. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/webmasters/mobile-sites/mobile-seo/common-mistakes/delete-interstitials" target="_blank">avoiding the use of apk install interstitials.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fzonasports.be%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$108.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,317.68
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,033
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,984
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
376,972

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 158$1.81
Germany 68$0.33
Mexico 328$0.32
France 58$0.27
Canada 25$0.18
Italy 34$0.12
United Kingdom 18$0.11
Spain 100$0.11
Chile 90$0.09
Poland 44$0.08
Belgium 13$0.07
Argentina 33$0.04
Colombia 29$0.04
Panama 16$0.03
Ecuador 11$0.01
Uruguay 6$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.